Print

Print


    Good morning preparing to order t shirts and prepare your Floriculture
CDE packets. Please review the below registration and let me know of edits.
T-Shirt cde invoices will be emailed to you by the end of the week.

Much appreciation, tlh

Area I
 *FFA Chapter* *Advisor* *Senior* *Junior* *T Shirt* Adairsville Katie Moore
yes No 4 Arabia Mountain Joshua Rogers yes No 0 Ashworth Middle Dixie Wyatt
no Yes 0 Bagley middle Paul Little no Yes O Bowdon High Ryan Ayers yes
Yes 0 Fannin
Co High Rhonda Matthews yes No 0 Floyd CCA David Warren yes No 0 Gilmer
Middle School Ashton Allen  no Yes 5 Gladden Sarah Duckworth no Yes 0 Haralson
County Dana Turner yes No 0 LaFayette Ronnie Stephens yes Yes 0 Mt. Zion Tom
Liles yes Yes 0 Mundys Mill Veronica Owens yes Yes 0 Murray County Mike
Bushey yes Yes 0 North Murray David Bushey yes Yes 0 Pepperell Gardner yes
No 0 Pickens High School Joe Wright yes No 4 Ridgeland Wendy Matteson yes
Yes 0 Riverdale Sabrina Davis yes Yes 0 Rome Middle School Chuck Nix no Yes
5 Southeast High School Roberts yes No 0 Summerville Middle School Lauren
Jarrett no Yes 5 Temple High Ian Smith yes No 0    Area II  *School* *
Advisor* *Senior* *Junior* *T-Shirt* Alcovy High Ben Brand yes No 0 Cedar
Shoals Julie Throne yes No 4 Clarke Central Aaron Cavin yes No 0 Clarke
Middle Alicia Haire no Yes 0 East Hall High Barb Saunders yes No 0 East
Jackson High School Taylor Ginn yes Yes 0 East Jackson Middle School Micah
Story no Yes 0 Franklin County High Gary Minyard yes Yes 0 Franklin County
Middle Anna Bellamy no Yes 0 Habersham 9th Grade Academy Zack Free yes
Yes 0 Habersham
Central High School Amy Crump yes No 0 Hilsman Middle Pamela Stratton no Yes
0 Jackson County R. Buchanan yes No 4 Kings Bridge Middle Micah Story no Yes
0 Lincolnton Dennis W. Gay yes Yes 0 Loganville High School Needham yes Yes
0 Loganville Middle School Bra no Yes 6 Madison Co High School  Jerry Taylor
  yes No 0 MCHS Freshman Academy FFA  Trisha Lastly yes Yes 0 Monroe Area
High School Kelly Howell yes Yes 1 Newton County Justin Bennett yes Yes 8 North
Habersham Middle School Chris Hook no Yes 0 North Hall FFA John Sutton yes
No 0 North Oconee High School Tim Griffeth yes Yes 5 Oconee Middle Sandra
Schempp no Yes 0 Rabun County High School Sarah Adams yes No 0 W. R.
Coile Berrie
Allen no Yes 0 White County Amanda Martin yes Yes 0 Youth Middle Sean Bryant
no Yes 0

--
Dr. Teri Hamlin
North Region Agriculture Education
Georgia Department of Education
204C Four Towers University of Georgia
Athens, Ga 30602
706-552-4461 / 706-540-0032
[log in to unmask]