Print

Print


Below is the latest registration for Floriculture CDE.
Please check for accuracy.
Deadline to register is Nov. 1st.
 
FFA Chapter Advisor Area Sr Jr YL AS AM AL AXL A2XL A3XL Total $
Alexander  Freddie Morrison Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ashworth Middle Dixie Wyatt Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bagley Middle Paul Little Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bowdon FFA Ryan Ayers Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chattooga David Yarbrough  Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clear Creek Middle School Keith Pankey Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Creekside High School Traves Hyman Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Etowah Ashley Rivers Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 20
Floyd Co. CCA Troy Fitzpatrick Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gilmer High School Ashton Allen Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gladden Sarah Duckworth Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gordon Central Melissa Hubbard Area I yes No 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 6 $60
Jasper Middle School Todd Dobson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LFO Nelson McCracken Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mt Zion Tom Liles Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Mike Bushey Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Murray David Bushey Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paulding County Matt Townson Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pickens County FFA Joe Wright Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pickens County Middle School Todd Dobson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ridgeland Peter Davis Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
riverdale Sabrina Davis Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Temple High School Bennett Jacobs Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FFA Chapter Advisor Area Sr Jr YL AS AM AL AXL A2XL A3XL Total $
Alcovy High Kimberly Fennell Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Banks County Middle School FFA Tim Boling Area II  no Yes 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 $40
Burney Harris Lyons Melissa Paul Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10
Clarke Middle School Alicia Holloway Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Hall High Barb Saunders Area II  yes No 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 5 $50.00
East Jackson HS Taylor Ginn Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Jackson Middle Micah Story Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside Summerlin Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Franklin County High Gary Minyard Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greene County Constance Reid Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Habersham Central High School Amy Crump Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hilsman Middle Pamela Stratton Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson County High  Robbie Buchanan Area II  yes No 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 5 50
Kings Bridge Middle Whitworth Area II  no Yes o o o o o o o o o
Loganville High FFA Needham Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loganville Middle Brandon Walker Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madison Co High School  Trisha Lastly  Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malcom Bridge Josh Allen Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monroe Area High School Howell Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newton High School Wesley Belcher Area II  yes No 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 $40
North Habersham Middle School Cate Buchanan Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Habersham Middle School Cate Buchanan Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oconee County High Amanda Hefner Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oconee Middle Sandra Schempp Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rabun County High School Sarah Adams Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union County High School Ginger Bushey Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
White County High  Amanda Martin Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wilbanks Middle School C. Kennedy Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winder-Barrow High School Terry Ensley Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


--
Dr. Teri Hamlin
North Region Agriculture Education
Georgia Department of Education
204C Four Towers University of Georgia
Athens, Ga 30602
706-552-4461 / 706-540-0032
[log in to unmask]