Print

Print


Below is your confirmation of your Nursery Landscape CDE registration,
please review your registration and let me know of any needed edits.
CDE materials and your teams contest package has been prepared based on the
below information.
     *FFA Chapter* *Advisor'* *Area* *Senior CDE* *Junior CDE* *YL* *AS* *AM
* *AL* *AXL* *A2XL* *A3XL* *Tshirt Total* *AMT $* Arabia Mountain Joshua
Rogers Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bagley Middle Paul Little Area I no
Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bowdon FFA Ryan Ayers Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chattooga David Yarbrough  Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 10 Clear
Creek FFA Keith
Pankey Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Creekside High School Traves Hyman Area
I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Dawson Co FFA Reggie Stowers  Area I yes No 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Floyd Co CCA Troy Fitzpatrick Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 Gilmer
County Ashton Allen  Area I yes No 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 50 Gladden Duckworth Area
I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Jasper Middle  Todd Dobson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 LaFayette Ronnie Stephens Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 LFO Nelson
McCracken Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mt Zion Tom Liles Area I yes Yes
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mt Zion Tom likes Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mundy's
Mill High School George Hollinger Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Murray
Co High Mike Buchey Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Murray David
Bushey Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Osborne High Veronica Owens Area I
yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Paulding Matt Townson Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 Pickens Co High Joe Wright ARea I  yes no 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Pickens
Middle Todd Dobson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Pope High Joe Green Area
I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ridgeland Wendy Matteson Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 Rome Middle Joe Matteson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sonoraville
high Sara Clark Area I yes Yes 0 1 8 2 1 0 0 12 120 Southeast Whitfield Julie
Roberts Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Summerville Middle Lauren Jarrett Area
I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Woodland High School Tyrone Casteel Area I yes No
0 0 4 0 1 0 0 5 50 *FFA Chapter* *Advisor'* *Area* *Senior CDE* *Junior CDE*
*YL* *AS* *AM* *AL* *AXL* *A2XL* *A3XL* *Tshirt Total* *AMT $* Alcovy
FFA Kimberly
Fennell Area II  yes Yes 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 10 Clarke Middle School Alicia
Holloway Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 East Hall High Barb Saunders Area
II  yes No 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 5 $50  East Jackson High Taylor Ginn Area II  yes
Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Habersham Central High School Amy Crump Area II  yes
No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Jackson County  R. Buchanan Area II  yes No 0 4 2 0 2 0
0 8 $80  Lincolnton Dennis W. Gay Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Loganville
Middle School Brandon Walker Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Madison
County High School  Trisha Lastly Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 Malcom
Bridge Middle Josh Allen Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newton Co High  Wes
Belcher Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Habersham Middle School C
Buchanan Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Oconee Tim Griffeth Area II
  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Oconee High School Tim Griffeth Area II  no
Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Oconee County High FFA Amanda Hefner Area II  yes No 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Oconee Middle Sandra Schempp Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Rockdale Career Academy Kevin Surrette Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 Stephens
Co. Middle School Mindy Moore Area II  no Yes 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 $40  Union
County Ginger Bushey Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Walnut Grove High
School Pam Nix Area II  yes No 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 40 Wilbanks Middle C.
Kennedy Area
II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Winder-Barrow High School Terry Ensley Area II
yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Youth Middle Sean Bryant Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0


--
Dr. Teri Hamlin
North Region Agriculture Education
Georgia Department of Education
204C Four Towers University of Georgia
Athens, Ga 30602
706-552-4461 / 706-540-0032
[log in to unmask]