FFA Chapter Advisor Area  Senior  Junior  YL AD AM AL AXL A2XL A3XL Total  T Shirts
Clear Creek FFA Keith Pankey Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arabia Mountain Joshua Rogers Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bagley Middle Paul Little Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bowdon FFA Ryan Ayers Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chattooga David Yarbrough  Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Creekside High School Traves Hyman Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gilmer County Ashton Allen  Area I yes No 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5
Gladden Duckworth Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jasper Middle  Todd Dobson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LaFayette Ronnie Stephens Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mt Zion Tom Liles Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Murray David Bushey Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osborne High Veronica Owens Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paulding Matt Townson Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pickens Middle Todd Dobson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ridgeland Wendy Matteson Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southeast Whitfield Julie Roberts Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FFA Chapter Advisor Area  Senior  Junior  YL AD AM AL AXL A2XL A3XL Total  T Shirts
Alcovy FFA Kimberly Fennell Area II  yes Yes 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
East Jackson High Taylor Ginn Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson County  R. Buchanan Area II  yes No 0 4 2 0 2 0 0 8
Loganville Middle School Brandon Walker Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madison County High School  Trisha Lastly Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
North Habersham Middle School C Buchanan Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Oconee Tim Griffeth Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oconee County High FFA Amanda Hefner Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oconee Middle Sandra Schempp Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rockdale Career Academy Kevin Surrette Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union County Ginger Bushey Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walnut Grove High School Pam Nix Area II  yes No 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
Wilbanks Middle C. Kennedy Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winder-Barrow High School Terry Ensley Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Youth Middle Sean Bryant Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

--
Dr. Teri Hamlin
North Region Agriculture Education
Georgia Department of Education
204C Four Towers University of Georgia
Athens, Ga 30602
706-552-4461 / 706-540-0032
[log in to unmask]