Print

Print


Below is your confirmation of your Nursery Landscape CDE registration, please review your registration and let me know of any needed edits.
CDE materials and your teams contest package has been prepared based on the below information.
FFA Chapter Advisor' Area Senior CDE Junior CDE YL AS AM AL AXL A2XL A3XL Tshirt Total AMT $
Arabia Mountain Joshua Rogers Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bagley Middle Paul Little Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bowdon FFA Ryan Ayers Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chattooga David Yarbrough  Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
Clear Creek FFA Keith Pankey Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Creekside High School Traves Hyman Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dawson Co FFA Reggie Stowers  Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Floyd Co CCA Troy Fitzpatrick Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gilmer County Ashton Allen  Area I yes No 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 50
Gladden Duckworth Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jasper Middle  Todd Dobson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LaFayette Ronnie Stephens Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LFO Nelson McCracken Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mt Zion Tom Liles Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mt Zion Tom likes Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mundy's Mill High School George Hollinger Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murray Co High Mike Buchey Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Murray David Bushey Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osborne High Veronica Owens Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paulding Matt Townson Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pickens Co High Joe Wright ARea I  yes no 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pickens Middle Todd Dobson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pope High Joe Green Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ridgeland Wendy Matteson Area I yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rome Middle Joe Matteson Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sonoraville high Sara Clark Area I yes Yes 0 1 8 2 1 0 0 12 120
Southeast Whitfield Julie Roberts Area I yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Summerville Middle Lauren Jarrett Area I no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Woodland High School Tyrone Casteel Area I yes No 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 5 50
FFA Chapter Advisor' Area Senior CDE Junior CDE YL AS AM AL AXL A2XL A3XL Tshirt Total AMT $
Alcovy FFA Kimberly Fennell Area II  yes Yes 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 10
Clarke Middle School Alicia Holloway Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Hall High Barb Saunders Area II  yes No 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 5 $50
East Jackson High Taylor Ginn Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Habersham Central High School Amy Crump Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson County  R. Buchanan Area II  yes No 0 4 2 0 2 0 0 8 $80
Lincolnton Dennis W. Gay Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loganville Middle School Brandon Walker Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madison County High School  Trisha Lastly Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Malcom Bridge Middle Josh Allen Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newton Co High  Wes Belcher Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Habersham Middle School C Buchanan Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Oconee Tim Griffeth Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Oconee High School Tim Griffeth Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oconee County High FFA Amanda Hefner Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oconee Middle Sandra Schempp Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rockdale Career Academy Kevin Surrette Area II  yes No 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephens Co. Middle School Mindy Moore Area II  no Yes 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 $40
Union County Ginger Bushey Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walnut Grove High School Pam Nix Area II  yes No 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 40
Wilbanks Middle C. Kennedy Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winder-Barrow High School Terry Ensley Area II  yes Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Youth Middle Sean Bryant Area II  no Yes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
 
--
Dr. Teri Hamlin
North Region Agriculture Education
Georgia Department of Education
204C Four Towers University of Georgia
Athens, Ga 30602
706-552-4461 / 706-540-0032
[log in to unmask]