Print

Print


Listed below are the teams registered for the Wildlife CDE.


 *

Chapter Name
*

 *

Area I or Area II
*

 *

What type of team or teams? Please select all that apply.
*

 *

Advisor Name
*

 Adairsville

 Area I

 Sr. Team

 Katie Street

 Alexander

 Area I

 Sr. Team

 Freddie Morrison

 Ashworth Middle

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 Dixie Wyatt

 Bagley Middle

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 Paul Little

 Bowdon FFA

 Area I

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Ryan Ayers

 Cass High

 Area I

 Sr. Team

 Joey Dean

 Cedartown High School

 Sr. Team

 Michael Ferguson

 Central High School FFA

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Mark Lashley

 Clear Creek Middle School

 Jr. Team

 Keith Pankey

 Fannin High

 Area I

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Rhonda Mathews

 Fannin Middle

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 Wilbanks

 Floyd Co CCA

 Area I

 Sr. Team

 Troy Fitzpatrick

 Gilmer High School

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 Michael Bushey

 GLADDEN

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 DUCKWORTH

 Jasper Middle

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 Todd Dobson

 LaFayette High

 Area I

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Cross

 Mt Zion

 Area I

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Tom Liles

 Murray County

 Area I

 Sr. Team

 Katie Lents

 Murray County FFA

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 Katie Lents

 Northwest Whitfield FFA

 Sr. Team

 Janet Robbins

 Pickens County

 Area I

 Sr. Team

 Jason Cantrell

 Ridgeland

 Area I

 Sr. Team

 Wendy Matteson

 Ridgeland

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 Wendy Matteson

 Ringgold High

 Area I

 Sr. Team

 Chuck Williams

 Summerville Middle

 Area I

 Jr. Team

 Lauren Jarrett

 Temple High School

 Area I

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Bennett Jacobs

 Alcovy FFA

 Area II

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Cecily Bullock/ Ben Brand

 Banks County High

 Area II

 Jr. Team

 Kipp Jackson

 Banks County High

 Area II

 Sr. Team

 Kipp Jackson

 Banks Middle FFA

 Area II

 Jr. Team

 Tim Boling

 Burney Harris Lyons

 Area II

 Jr. Team

 Melissa Paul

 Cedar Shoals

 Area II

 Sr. Team

 Julie Throne

 Eastside High School

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Shannon Lawrence

 Elbert County High

 Area II

 Sr. Team

 Bilow

 Elbert County Middle School

 Jr. Team

 Dixie McCarty

 Franklin Co. High

 Area II

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Cale Watkins

 Hart Co. High School

 Area II

 Sr. Team

 Anna Smith

 Hilsman

 Area II

 Jr. Team

 Pamela Stratton

 Jackson County

 Area II

 Sr. Team

 R. Buchanan

 Lumpkin County

 Area II

 Jr. Team

 Malone Harrell

 Madison County Middle School

 Jr. Team

 John Lastly

 Malcom Bridge

 Area II

 Jr. Team

 Josh Allen

 Newton High FFA

 Area II

 Sr. Team

 Wesley Belcher

 North Oconee

 Area II

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Tim Griffeth

 Oglethorpe County FFA

 Jr. Team, Sr. Team

 Sertich

 Rabun County

 Area II

 Jr. Team

 Shawn Bertrang

 Rabun County

 Area II

 Sr. Team

 Sarah Adams

 Rockdale Career Academy

 Sr. Team

 Kevin L. Surrette

 Stephens Co. Middle School

 Jr. Team

 Mindy Moore

 W.R. Coile Middle School

 Jr. Team

 Barbra Rose

 Walnut Grove High School

 Sr. Team

 Sean Bryant

 West Jackson Middle

 Jr. Team

 April Davis

 white

 Area II

 Sr. Team

 B.Dalton

 Wilbanks Middle School

 Jr. Team

 Catrina K. Pollard



--
Jerry Taylor
North Region Area Forestry Teacher
204 Four Towers Building, UGA
Athens, Ga. 30602
[log in to unmask]
706-552-4465 (office)
706-338-7703 (Cell)