Print

Print


Teachers,

Below is a final list of schools that have ordered meals - please double check this order and make sure everything is correct.  We must place our final order by 1:00 this afternoon.  Please email me ASAP if you see any problems.

Thanks,
Melissa

Chapter Name Advisor Name Pettigrew  Ag Mechanics  Livestock  Total  Amount Due 
Adairsville High School Kristen Covol 0 0 6 6 $36.00
Ag Mech CDE Staff Kevin Jump 0 12 0 12 $72.00
Ag. Sales CDE Judges Jerry Taylor 8 0 0 8 $48.00
Alcovy Beth Galloway 0 0 4 4 $24.00
Apalachee Shannon G. Lawrence 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Athens Christian School Laura Beth Willman 0 0 7 7 $42.00
Berrien High Tim Meeks 8 5 0 13 $78.00
Bleckley County Walt Parks 0 6 0 6 $36.00
Bonaire Middle Cheralyn Keily 6
4 10 $60.00
Brantley middle Krista morris 0 0 5 5 $30.00
C.A.Gray Middle Eddie Murray 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Central Region Office Ricky Wheeler 1
1 2 $12.00
Chattooga Yarbrough 10 0 0 10 $60.00
Clinch Co High Dustin O'Neal 5 0 3 8 $48.00
Coffee Middle School Courtney Branch 0 0 9 9 $54.00
COLQUITT COUNTY SHAWN COLLINS 5 0 1 6 $36.00
Colquitt County FFA Adrienne Smith 8 0 0 8 $48.00
Cook High Valerie Bennett 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Crawford County Amanda Gibson 0 0 14 14 $84.00
Crisp Middle Sue Trammell 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Dodge Co FFA Tom Cranford 0 0 5 5 $30.00
East Jackson High Greg Gilman 7 0 0 7 $42.00
Eastside High School Beth Galloway 0 0 4 4 $24.00
Ebenezer Middle Tom Lanier 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Echols County Shelby Corbett 7 0 0 7 $42.00
Effingham County High School FFA Hannah Elrick 1 5 4 10 $60.00
Effingham County Middle School Trey Harris 0 0 6 6 $36.00
Eighth Street Middle School Heath Cross 1 0 4 5 $30.00
Elbert County Middle Dixie McCarty 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Fannin High Rhonda Mathews 0 0 11 11 $66.00
Floriculture CDE Judges Melissa Riley 7

7 $42.00
Franklin County High Cale Watkins 17 0 4 21 $126.00
Franklin County Middle FFA Anna Watkins 7 0 5 12 $72.00
GA FFA Office Ben Lastly 12

12 $72.00
Georgia FFA Hope Carter 1 0 0 1 $6.00
Gilmer High Bushey and Little 4 4 8 16 $96.00
Gordon Lee Becky Forrester 5 0 0 5 $30.00
Gray JHS Matt Howell 4 0 4 8 $48.00
Habersham 9th Grade Academy Zack Free 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Harlem Holly Ward 0 0 6 6 $36.00
Harris County High School Jay Borden 5 0 4 9 $54.00
Hart Co Middle Nathan Heaton 0 0 6 6 $36.00
Islands High School Myria Shipman 0 0 11 11 $66.00
Jasper County High School Robert Cobb 0 6 0 6 $36.00
Jeff Davis High John A Ramay 0 0 14 14 $84.00
Jenkins County Pete Bennett 4 0 5 9 $54.00
Johnson County Ron Bray 5 0 0 5 $30.00
Jones County High School Brandi Baade 6 0 0 6 $36.00
LaFayette High School Michael Gardner 0 0 10 10 $60.00
LaFayette Middle School Wendy Matteson 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Lakeview Fort Orglethorpe Jordyn Ventura

5 5 $30.00
Lanier County Shannon Danforth 4 5 0 9 $54.00
Lee County High School FFA D. GIlman 0 0 8 8 $48.00
Lee County Middle Josh Drew 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Loganville Middle Brandon Walker 0 0 8 8 $48.00
Lowndes High School Micheal Lee Barnes 9 0 4 13 $78.00
Lowndes Middle Pamela Ross 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Luella High Nancy Meyers 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Madison County High School Kathrine Bell 9 0 10 19 $114.00
Malcom Bridge Middle Breanna Coursey 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Morgan County High School Samantha Kickbush 0 0 8 8 $48.00
Morgan County Middle Callie Lankford 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Mount Zion High Nikki Webb 0 0 6 6 $36.00
North Forsyth HS Ken berry 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Northeast Campus- Tift County Brittaney Schwing 5 0 4 9 $54.00
Northwest Whitfield FFA Janet Robbins 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Oconee Middle Junior Chapman 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Oglethorpe County Middle School Sara Hughes 0 0 4 4 $24.00
Ola Eve Rogers 8 0 0 8 $48.00
Peach County Ashley Whiddon 4 0 0 4 $24.00
Pike County Middle School Kristin Kovar 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Putnam Kelly Smith 0 0 4 4 $24.00
Rabun County Ethan Phillips 0 0 8 8 $48.00
Red Bud Middle FFA Matthew Waters 0 0 5 5 $30.00
Rockdale Career Academy Kevin Surrette 0 0 7 7 $42.00
Screven Co Nancy Sell 5 0 0 5 $30.00
Sonoraville High Sara Clark 8 0 0 8 $48.00
South Effingham High School Brophy 0 0 5 5 $30.00
South Region Tommy Waldrop 0 0 1 1 $6.00
South Region Danny Bartlett 15 0 0 15 $90.00
South Region Lynn Barber 1 0 0 1 $6.00
Southeast Bulloch Susannah Lanier 9 0 0 9 $54.00
Temple Richie Farrow 0 0 10 10 $60.00
Thomson McDuffie Middle Jay Murray 5 0 5 10 $60.00
Tift County FFA Cook 1 0 4 5 $30.00
Tift County High Jimmy Cargle 8

8 $48.00
W.J. Williams Middle Chad Bass 0 0 6 6 $36.00
Walnut Grove High School Sean Bryant 0 0 4 4 $24.00
Warner Robins Middle Tripp Tolleson

5 5 $30.00
West Jackson Middle April Davis 0 0 4 4 $24.00
White Co Middle Meg Dickerson 0 0 5 5 $30.00
White County High Dustin Keener 8 5 5 18 $108.00
Wilcox County FFA Shelly Patton 0 0 4 4 $24.00
Winder-Barrow James Hale 0 0 5 5 $30.00





685































































































































---------- Forwarded message ----------
From: <[log in to unmask]>
Date: Mon, Jan 26, 2015 at 7:35 PM
Subject: FVSU MEAL Registration for State CDEs on Feb 7
To: [log in to unmask]


If you have trouble viewing or submitting this form, you can fill it out online.

FVSU MEAL Registration for State CDEs on Feb 7

If you would like to purchase meals for your students and others with you during the State CDE's, please fill out the form below and submit it by Monday February 2, 2015.
*We will have 3 different drop off locations for you and your students to get their meals, you will need to determine the number needed for each location.
**When you arrive on Feb 7 there will be a table set up in the Pettigrew Center during morning registration for you to pick up the meal tickets you have registered for and pay. Please make checks out to Central Region FFA.
****The meal will be a Chik-fil-a sandwich, bag of lays chips, and a Coke. Cost will be $6/meal.
* Required
    Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
Powered by
Google Forms
This form was created inside of Georgia DOE Office of Ag Curriculum Dev.
Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Additional Terms




--
Melissa Riley
Central Region Ag Education
Horticulture Teacher
1005 State University Drive,  Box 4060
Fort Valley, GA 31030
office - 478-825-6067
cell - 478-973-4071
fax - 478-825-6980
www.centralregionaged.org