Print

Print


Teachers,

These are the teams registered for next Tuesday and Wednesday's
Parliamentary Procedure CDE's. If you intend to participate but are not on
this list, please register before the end of the day tomorrow (Friday).

If you are on this list but will no longer be participating, please let me
know this as well.

  2/10/2015 9:43:03     Bagley Middle School Nelson McCracken Junior Team Area
I March 5th at Gilmer County High School   2/19/2015 16:12:28
Heritage Megan
Shearer Junior Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School   2/21/2015
0:25:47     North Murray Ruby McCracken Junior Team Area I March 5th at
Gilmer County High School      2/19/2015 16:22:00    Heritage Megan
Shearer Senior
Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School   2/11/2015 13:37:52
 Murray County FFA  Katie Lents Senior Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer
County High School   2/21/2015 0:35:00    North Murray Ruby McCracken Senior
Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School   2/23/2015 13:03:14
 Banks County Middle Kellie Brown Junior Team Area II March 3rd at
Oglethorpe County High School   2/17/2015 13:04:37    Habersham 9th Grade Zack
Free Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
  2/23/2015
10:06:24    Jefferson City Ken Bray Junior Team Area II March 3rd at
Oglethorpe County High School      2/3/2015 7:21:40    Madison County
Middle John
Lastly Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
    2/9/2015
15:07:39    Oconee Middle Junior Chapman  Junior Team Area II March 3rd at
Oglethorpe County High School      2/17/2015 17:04:35    White County Dustin
Keener Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
    2/16/2015
10:49:47    WR Coile Middle School Rick Burrell Junior Team Area II March
3rd at Oglethorpe County High School      2/9/2015 8:37:58    Eastside High
School Catrina Pollard Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County
High School   2/2/2015 20:11:50    Franklin Co. High School Cale Watkins Senior
Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School      2/2/2015
20:11:50    Franklin Co. High School Cale Watkins Senior Team Area II March
3rd at Oglethorpe County High School      2/3/2015 8:42:04    Habersham
Central  Amy Crump Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High
School      2/23/2015 10:07:03    Jefferson City Ken Bray Senior Team Area
II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School   2/3/2015 8:25:58    Madison
County High School  Trisha Lastly  Senior Team Area II March 3rd at
Oglethorpe County High School      2/3/2015 7:26:12    Morgan County High
School Kaitlyn Butler Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County
High School      2/20/2015 17:48:43    Newton High School Melissa Webb Senior
Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School   2/17/2015 10:08:42
 Oglethorpe County High Rob Jackson Senior Team Area II March 3rd at
Oglethorpe County High School   2/12/2015 17:53:26    Stephens County
High Justin
Youngblood Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High
School   2/3/2015
9:02:24    Walnut Grove High School Sean Bryant Senior Team Area II March
3rd at Oglethorpe County High School      2/17/2015 16:58:05    White
County Dustin
Keener Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School

Click the link below to register.

REGISTER BY FRIDAY FEBRUARY 27th
<https://docs.google.com/a/gaaged.org/forms/d/1vVtcntcdsFQDa9nehNfWPXVbqwslB3oTC9YFig949V8/viewform>


Thanks,

Stan




-- 
Stan Mitchell
North Region Director
Agricultural Education
204 Four Towers
University of Georgia
Athens, Ga. 30602
Office 706-552-4468
Cell 706-338-7230
[log in to unmask]