Teachers,

These are the teams registered for next Tuesday and Wednesday's Parliamentary Procedure CDE's. If you intend to participate but are not on this list, please register before the end of the day tomorrow (Friday).

If you are on this list but will no longer be participating, please let me know this as well.

2/10/2015 9:43:03     Bagley Middle School Nelson McCracken Junior Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School
2/19/2015 16:12:28     Heritage Megan Shearer Junior Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School
2/21/2015 0:25:47     North Murray Ruby McCracken Junior Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School    
2/19/2015 16:22:00    Heritage Megan Shearer Senior Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School
2/11/2015 13:37:52    Murray County FFA  Katie Lents Senior Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School
2/21/2015 0:35:00    North Murray Ruby McCracken Senior Team Area I March 5th at Gilmer County High School
2/23/2015 13:03:14    Banks County Middle Kellie Brown Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
2/17/2015 13:04:37    Habersham 9th Grade Zack Free Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/23/2015 10:06:24    Jefferson City Ken Bray Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/3/2015 7:21:40    Madison County Middle John Lastly Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/9/2015 15:07:39    Oconee Middle Junior Chapman  Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/17/2015 17:04:35    White County Dustin Keener Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/16/2015 10:49:47    WR Coile Middle School Rick Burrell Junior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/9/2015 8:37:58    Eastside High School Catrina Pollard Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
2/2/2015 20:11:50    Franklin Co. High School Cale Watkins Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/2/2015 20:11:50    Franklin Co. High School Cale Watkins Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/3/2015 8:42:04    Habersham Central  Amy Crump Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/23/2015 10:07:03    Jefferson City Ken Bray Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
2/3/2015 8:25:58    Madison County High School  Trisha Lastly  Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/3/2015 7:26:12    Morgan County High School Kaitlyn Butler Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/20/2015 17:48:43    Newton High School Melissa Webb Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
2/17/2015 10:08:42    Oglethorpe County High Rob Jackson Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
2/12/2015 17:53:26    Stephens County High Justin Youngblood Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School
2/3/2015 9:02:24    Walnut Grove High School Sean Bryant Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School    
2/17/2015 16:58:05    White County Dustin Keener Senior Team Area II March 3rd at Oglethorpe County High School

Click the link below to register.

REGISTER BY FRIDAY FEBRUARY 27th


Thanks,

Stan




--
Stan Mitchell
North Region Director
Agricultural Education
204 Four Towers
University of Georgia
Athens, Ga. 30602
Office 706-552-4468
Cell 706-338-7230
[log in to unmask]