Print

Print


*Good morning my South Region Floral Designers! *

You have been asking so here is the latest updated list for next Tuesday's
CDE.

Listed below are those whom have registered for the Area 5 CDE -
Registration *CLOSES TODAY *
*Juniors *

Beck, Blair







Baconton Charter
Sapp, Samantha Bainbridge Middle Vega, Michelle Brooks County High Dawson,
Tatyana Brooks County Middle McCoy, Mary Grace CA Gray Jr. High COLLINS,
JADE CA Gray Middle Glover, Lexi Cairo Kendrick, Haley Crisp County
Middle Wilken,
Madison Eighth Street Middle Williams, Sebastian Irwin County High Paulk,
Chloe Irwin County Middle Young, Cheyenne Lee County Middle East Knight,
Hannah Lee County Middle West Sheppard, Makayla Mitchell County Middle Morgan,
Kaelyn NE Tift Lehman, Kelsey Pelham High Lamb, Reagan Pelham Middle Burks,
Myesha Randolph-Clay Daniel, Tammara Terrell County Greene, Kaitlyn Thomas
County Middle Azar, Shelly
W. J. Williams Middle
Student
 Whigham
Student

                                                        Shiver


*Seniors *

Carpenter, Calypso Baconton Charter Rigdon , Emily Brooks County High Barber,
Victoria CA Gray Jr. High Mathis, D'Anna Cairo Terrell, Katelyn Colquitt
County Summerlin, Trinity Colquitt County Locke, Sydney Early County Bowen,
Sammi Irwin County High Marshall, Haley Lee County High Henry, Miranda Miller
County Parten, Didi NE Tift Duke, Haley Pataula Charter McKenzie,
Kaitlyn Pelham
High Peavy, Anastasia Terrell County Jackson, Amber Thomas County
Central Foster,
Keith

Wilcox County
Listed below are those whom have registered for the Area 6 CDE -
Registration *CLOSES THURSDAY*
*Juniors*
Turner, Abbie Bacon County High McCoy, Keontre Berrien County High Dowling,
Jenna Brantley County High Dowling, Jinsey Brantley County Middle Vinuela,
Daniel Camden County Cothern, Savannah Coffee County Freshman (GWC) Vaughn,
abbi Coffee County Middle Boling, Autumn Cook County High Herrin, Lindsey Cook
County Middle Jones, Paige Hahira Middle Claxton, Dakota Grace Jeff Davis
High Yawn, Kaylee Jeff Davis Middle Cunningham, Madisyn Liberty County
Burkhalter,
Frances Lowndes County Middle Ross, Rebekka Pine Grove Middle

*Seniors *
Roberson, Dannie Brantley County High Atterbery, Makayla Camden County Tillery,
Catherine Coffee County Freshman (GWC) Vaughn, Kara Coffee County High
Varnadoe,
Kristin Cook County High Sandlin, Justin Echols County Hutchinson, Taylor Jeff
Davis High Dargan, Kayla Liberty County Gore, Ansley Telfair County

Thanks and have a blessed day!
-- 
*Trisha Rae Lastly *
*South Region Agriculture Education *
*Area Horticulture Teacher *