Print

Print


Teachers,

The deadline to register your students for next week's Creed Speaking CDE
will be this Friday 2/1/2019  at 12:00:00 AM.

Please take a look at the list below to see if the correct student is
listed and/ or if you need to make any changes before the registration link
closes.

*Area 5*
NAMECHAPTERNAME
Barnes, Abbey Baconton Charter
Cohen, Kathryn Bainbridge
Powell, Taryn Bainbridge Middle
Hernandez, Yllen Baker County
Bailey, Jude Ben Hill Middle
Holmes, Camryn Brooks County Middle
Bishop, Maggie CA Gray Jr. High
Burt, Laurie Jo CA Gray Middle
Whitehead , Julee Cairo
Jackson, Shaniyah Calhoun County
Martinez, Joana Crisp County High
Spaeth, Billie Jean Crisp County Middle
Winkler, Andrew Early County
Reyes , Bernice Eighth Street Middle
Lowery, Callie Irwin County High
Blanchett, Blake Irwin County Middle
Peppers, Lillian Lee County High
Mills , Cameron Lee County Middle East
Wagoner, Taya Lee County Middle West
Cooper, Marcus Miller County
Scott, Mabel NE Tift
Peek, Peyton Pataula Charter
Mango, Jayden Pelham High
Shellhorn, Katelyn Pelham Middle
Smith, BethAnn Seminole County
Simpson, Olivia Shiver Middle
Queenie, Eddie Sumter County Middle
Brannan, Ashley Thomas County Central
Taylor, Brantley Thomasville City High
Peters, Susie Tift County
Hunter, Anna Grace W. J. Williams Middle
Knight, Rylee Whigham Middle
Burnette, Katie Wilcox County
Fletcher, Hannah Worth County High

*Area 6*
NAMECHAPTERNAME
Bragg, Madison Appling County High
Morgan, Aspen Appling County Middle
Mancil, Alex Atkinson County
Hollingsworth, AnnaKate Bacon County Middle
Rojas, Jenna Berrien County High
Stalvey, John Haven Berrien County Middle
Toro Carabollo, Jaime Bradwell Institute
Ferrari, Anglique Brantley County High
Allen, Brek Brantley County Middle
McGuirt, Allison Camden County
Reifsnyder, Justin Camden Middle
Shivar, Jordan Charlton County
Williams, Jenna Citizens Christian Academy
Pittman, Alley Clinch County
English, Larrah Coffee County Freshman (GWC)
Lingenfeller, Jack Coffee County Middle
Ogletree, Kolton Cook County Middle
Deloach, Karmen Echols County
Myers, Mikaela Hahira Middle
Burns, Magdalyn Jeff Davis High
varnadoe, emily Jeff Davis Middle
Trinidad, Nathan Long County
Sandoval, Kyle Lowndes County Middle
Hoover, Owen Pierce County
Edgar, Lauren Pierce County Middle
Martinez, Kayla Pine Grove Middle
Haynes, Samuel Ware County High
Barber, Colleen Ware County Middle
Holley, Jordain Wayne County
-- 

Jerry Stone
Area Agricultural Mechanics Teacher
South Region Agricultural Education
ABAC 34, 2802 Moore Hwy
Tifton, Ga. 30602
Cell: (229) 891 - 6020