Print

Print


Teachers,

The deadline to register your students for next week's Creed Speaking CDE will be this Friday 2/1/2019  at 12:00:00 AM.

Please take a look at the list below to see if the correct student is listed and/ or if you need to make any changes before the registration link closes.

Area 5 
NAMECHAPTERNAME
Barnes, AbbeyBaconton Charter
Cohen, KathrynBainbridge
Powell, TarynBainbridge Middle
Hernandez, YllenBaker County
Bailey, JudeBen Hill Middle
Holmes, CamrynBrooks County Middle
Bishop, MaggieCA Gray Jr. High
Burt, Laurie JoCA Gray Middle
Whitehead , JuleeCairo
Jackson, ShaniyahCalhoun County
Martinez, JoanaCrisp County High
Spaeth, Billie JeanCrisp County Middle
Winkler, AndrewEarly County
Reyes , BerniceEighth Street Middle
Lowery, CallieIrwin County High
Blanchett, BlakeIrwin County Middle
Peppers, LillianLee County High
Mills , CameronLee County Middle East
Wagoner, TayaLee County Middle West
Cooper, MarcusMiller County
Scott, MabelNE Tift
Peek, PeytonPataula Charter
Mango, JaydenPelham High
Shellhorn, KatelynPelham Middle
Smith, BethAnnSeminole County
Simpson, OliviaShiver Middle
Queenie, EddieSumter County Middle
Brannan, AshleyThomas County Central
Taylor, BrantleyThomasville City High
Peters, SusieTift County
Hunter, Anna GraceW. J. Williams Middle
Knight, RyleeWhigham Middle
Burnette, KatieWilcox County
Fletcher, HannahWorth County High

Area 6
NAMECHAPTERNAME
Bragg, MadisonAppling County High
Morgan, AspenAppling County Middle
Mancil, AlexAtkinson County
Hollingsworth, AnnaKateBacon County Middle
Rojas, JennaBerrien County High
Stalvey, John HavenBerrien County Middle
Toro Carabollo, JaimeBradwell Institute
Ferrari, AngliqueBrantley County High
Allen, BrekBrantley County Middle
McGuirt, AllisonCamden County
Reifsnyder, JustinCamden Middle
Shivar, JordanCharlton County
Williams, JennaCitizens Christian Academy
Pittman, AlleyClinch County
English, LarrahCoffee County Freshman (GWC)
Lingenfeller, JackCoffee County Middle
Ogletree, KoltonCook County Middle
Deloach, KarmenEchols County
Myers, MikaelaHahira Middle
Burns, MagdalynJeff Davis High
varnadoe, emilyJeff Davis Middle
Trinidad, NathanLong County
Sandoval, KyleLowndes County Middle
Hoover, OwenPierce County
Edgar, LaurenPierce County Middle
Martinez, KaylaPine Grove Middle
Haynes, SamuelWare County High
Barber, ColleenWare County Middle
Holley, JordainWayne County
--

Jerry Stone

Area Agricultural Mechanics Teacher
South Region Agricultural Education
ABAC 34, 2802 Moore Hwy
Tifton, Ga. 30602
Cell: (229) 891 - 6020